KimVan de Steene

Close
Základní údaje
Jméno: KimVan de Steene
Pohlaví: žena
Národnost: Belgie
Věk: 40
Datum narození: 1986-07-08
Tým: Elite z/c

Filtrovat výsledky

Výsledky ve hrách na webu Zweeler
HraRokMístoBody
HG Cross Meulebeke Women2026229
Kermiscross Ardooie Women20261329
HG Cross Dendermonde Women20262110
Exact Cross Sint-Niklaas Women2026--0
Superprestige Middelkerke Women20261620
Exact Cross Maldegem Women2026229
BK Cyclocross Beringen Women20261232
Superprestige Gullegem Women20261135

Nastoupí v nadcházejících hrách
HraZačátek v
Fantasy Cyclocross Women 2026/2027Ne 25 říj 2026, 13:40